SMITHING HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Marcelito13899010200,000,000
2Thekit12699111200,000,000
3Hyperion13899115200,000,000
4Big morty13899340200,000,000
5Lazyriotz1389908200,000,000
6Skyzin1389900110,324,115
7Lazyriotzz138990096,155,192
8Rick1329911477,265,551
9Snikkis1389933275,452,745
10Stitch39977459,321,911
11Dan119990055,718,400
12Botcheck1389922854,634,611
13Tomamaru24990450,791,528
14Atom1379977249,345,567
15Commander126990036,690,581
16Yoshi125990033,841,620
17Move along1389966232,546,359
18Iron btb86990330,624,931
19Chilly1389999726,848,781
20Meesterphat126990425,466,591
21Sean1389933624,371,866
22Nelly125990023,894,160
23Xp addict137991212722,649,130
24Eco138990022,092,443
2513lackdrag130990020,822,105
Next Page