SLAYER HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Sharkzahoy1389903200,000,000
2Zuz1269900200,000,000
3Glamourgirl1299904200,000,000
4Madno61389900200,000,000
5Thekit1269903200,000,000
6Syku12699118200,000,000
7Lofty1389902200,000,000
8Pathax1269901200,000,000
9Nelly1259902198,482,393
10The irony1389903191,498,163
11Kibarnis1389904172,845,848
12Summary2h1269900169,268,808
13Cast strpker1269900168,791,208
14Xtreme1209903163,186,939
15Senna1389909136,233,827
16Ironmen1379902114,480,397
17Matjaz2131389900114,298,390
18Jex jex1269904104,261,807
19Chilly1389944497,565,196
20Strawberry3990096,155,192
21Skill2pro1389922795,987,941
22Stitch3990790,186,773
23Not spixy126990582,615,442
24Commander126990078,327,116
25Conner1389901073,909,249
Next Page