RANGED HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Somer1269900200,000,000
2Shisui13799110200,000,000
3Kieran1231269900200,000,000
4Master1269907200,000,000
5Kinslayer1269900200,000,000
6Royalty1389900200,000,000
7Pure1209900200,000,000
8Kraken11099111200,000,000
9Zuriel1149906200,000,000
10Xora13899110200,000,000
11Iron yak1269902200,000,000
12Crow13599224200,000,000
13Adam1389900200,000,000
14Salty12699111200,000,000
15Cruzzy1269901200,000,000
16Gim sky1389908200,000,000
17Goku13899222200,000,000
18D e a t h1239900200,000,000
19My mom13199225200,000,000
20Avenger1259902200,000,000
21Flare1109900200,000,000
22Fumus1389900200,000,000
23Anaxonda1089900200,000,000
245aq21269900200,000,000
25Royalflush13899230200,000,000
Next Page