RANGED HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Cruzzy1269901200,000,000
2My mom13199225200,000,000
3Shisui13799110200,000,000
4Doctoblerone1109901200,000,000
5Chainsawz13899119200,000,000
6Zuriel1149906200,000,000
7Xora13899110200,000,000
8Gim sky1389908200,000,000
9Master1269907200,000,000
10Anti1389903200,000,000
11Royalty1389900200,000,000
12Pure1209900200,000,000
135aq21269900200,000,000
14Anaxonda1089900200,000,000
15Iron yak1269902200,000,000
16Keeloro13899335200,000,000
17Crow13599224200,000,000
18D e a t h1239900200,000,000
19Cyb0rg1099901200,000,000
20Royalflush13899230200,000,000
21Avenger1259902200,000,000
22Flare1109900200,000,000
23Fuge1389904200,000,000
24Fumus1389900200,000,000
25Limeman0513899110200,000,000
Next Page