OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Username Combat Rebirths Prestiges Total Level Experience
2613lackdrag1381351,4402,470358,687,024,016
27Conner1381331,4332,403311,037,113,470
28Killacam11381291,3762,554295,008,038,950
29Chainsawz1381251,3762,5862,064,926,246,959
30Nitrohell1381231,3552,485299,129,598,510
31Chilly1221201,3002,253417,313,186,422
32Tak1381081,1652,574198,677,673,876
33Ironmen138991,0932,5951,105,684,202,423
34Move along138951,0732,581147,955,873,656
35Sigil138919992,324747,553,067,979
36Pvm chapi138889732,354743,699,285,659
37Resi138889322,595482,774,353,938
38Mario64116879612,485487,633,596,741
39Heidukeck138879031,869559,815,519,469
40Kusmekloten122869012,181133,002,874,903
41Bad omens138848822,575164,307,403,250
42Laukiller9138798642,476297,133,236,016
43Minerjess138789342,378141,723,491,771
44Rangwer1234138768692,589176,293,849,992
45Final baby138768262,22698,005,688,998
46Yak138768072,588128,041,008,805
47Milk bag138688042,574170,771,772,507
48Radio138687632,574146,769,841,816
49Biznitch122636691,282110,449,155,904
50Coffee138596322,508495,459,218,143
Prev PageNext Page