HERBLORE HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Purple1279901200,000,000
2Ironmen1389900200,000,000
3Snixers12999110200,000,000
4Xora1389900200,000,000
5Chainsawz13899112200,000,000
6Gragnarth1389900200,000,000
7Nzpurez1389900200,000,000
8Rick1359900184,441,974
9Maple399010176,867,180
10Crow1359900163,474,263
11Andrew1389900141,287,141
12Rna13899110123,233,762
13Mai13899110123,007,126
14Letspk1389900122,006,869
15Fumus1389900104,273,167
16Erman1389907100,597,363
17Therscaper138990278,066,068
18Keeloro138990076,451,942
19Iron luke137990570,584,833
20Resi1389911061,897,449
21Hardpush114990060,291,130
22Sigil1219923057,579,334
23Gim sky138990056,481,429
24Zephyr106990054,244,361
25Pve chapi1269933751,796,521
Next Page