HERBLORE HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Snixers12999110200,000,000
2Sin1389901200,000,000
3Rileyspeedy13899110200,000,000
4Grandmagis1249900200,000,000
5Mariobros1389900200,000,000
6Gragnarth1389900200,000,000
7El marcelo12699010200,000,000
8Purple1279901200,000,000
9Skyline1339900200,000,000
10Nightdrag411389900200,000,000
11Kebab13899110200,000,000
12Xora1389900200,000,000
13Nzpurez1389900200,000,000
14Bud knight12699230200,000,000
15Maple399010176,867,180
16Crow1359900163,474,263
17Mccall1389900144,785,175
18Andrew1389900141,287,141
19Nagdan1189901131,726,431
20Xenxia13899220128,163,125
21Letspk1389900122,006,869
22Serena1389900112,577,835
23Anti11699440111,072,624
24Mai1389911115105,212,930
25Fumus1389900104,273,167
Next Page