FISHING HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Zuz1269900200,000,000
2Move along13899119200,000,000
3Stitch3990985,561,673
4Conner138990772,099,719
5Xp addict137991010567,196,579
6Kiyo138990465,172,408
7Sean1389911058,991,644
8Nofanks120990049,939,762
9Anthony3990042,991,440
10Thekitsune1339933042,525,036
11Senna138990540,830,861
12Cast strpker126990340,389,431
13Meesterphat126990840,323,871
14Skyzin138990037,419,240
15Commander126990128,860,031
16Jex jex126990027,076,400
17Romeo3990024,687,640
18Botcheck138990022,556,499
19Chilly1389966922,544,219
20Vtec126990022,301,520
21Sun138990022,300,880
22Iron btb86990022,300,080
2313lackdrag130990020,822,105
24Chess68990618,407,911
25Nelly125990016,727,720
Next Page