FISHING HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Chainsawz13899110200,000,000
2Letspk1389900200,000,000
3Thelee92413899449200,000,000
4Mario641279903200,000,000
5Zack13899110200,000,000
6Mai13899340200,000,000
7Nzpurez13899335200,000,000
8Kiyo1239901200,000,000
9Somer1269900200,000,000
10Slaa21149900200,000,000
11Terriblerng1269900200,000,000
12Pvm chapi1389903200,000,000
13Reitarzan1269900200,000,000
14Rick13599110200,000,000
15Andrew1389900155,931,720
16De midget12699110155,669,740
17Coolplay1029900127,225,500
18Wikky1369902123,177,994
19Gragnarth1389900119,279,760
20Maple39909106,970,086
21Gim keesi1229905106,483,713
22Fumus1389900104,508,367
23Shadow elf39900104,340,000
24Royalflush138990490,642,852
25Keeloro138990090,344,699
Next Page