FARMING HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Chainsawz13899112200,000,000
2Rick1359901200,000,000
3Xora1389900200,000,000
4Resi13899110200,000,000
5Andrew1389900118,163,241
6Maple39909112,620,059
7Gragnarth1389900105,382,670
8Ironmen1389900104,927,384
9Fumus1389900104,273,167
10Therscaper1389907101,189,113
11Sigil1219911994,531,526
12Final baby127990887,070,020
13Shisui137990764,018,238
14Krishuks110990061,279,066
15Xenxia10990352,548,527
16Keesi1389911149,861,902
17Zack138990049,018,252
18Royalflush138990148,428,357
19Hyperion138990047,754,358
20Letspk138990045,830,076
21Ironsidium1389911845,439,639
22Goku138990143,469,089
23Vugh126990042,684,640
24Biel138990042,609,645
25Sigi135990039,353,760
Next Page