CRAFTING HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1De midget12699110200,000,000
2Huss1389900200,000,000
3Crazyjoseph13799110200,000,000
4Mai13899110200,000,000
5Hmmm1269907200,000,000
6Gragnarth1389901200,000,000
7Salty1269900200,000,000
8Snixers12999110200,000,000
9The only one1219901200,000,000
10Fgl steve1379903200,000,000
11Somer1269900200,000,000
12Nzpurez1389905200,000,000
13Chainsawz13899110200,000,000
14Terriblerng1269900200,000,000
15Letspk1389903200,000,000
16Reitarzan1269901175,350,272
17Teemo1269900156,652,269
18Xerovoid1259900150,159,460
19Resi13899448139,721,526
20Rick1359903129,686,502
21Wikky1369902125,756,320
22Jasons1731389905124,148,148
23Mario641279900123,926,430
24Emplelouch1389900113,452,968
25Andrew1389900113,387,500
Next Page