CRAFTING HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1A king1269908200,000,000
2Commander1269900200,000,000
3Vip1109903200,000,000
4Not spixy12699010200,000,000
5Skyzin1389900200,000,000
6Zuz12699010200,000,000
7Kiyo1389907200,000,000
8Trobin9899340200,000,000
9Fakts1339901158,455,082
10Ct heaven2699448135,853,556
11Yoshi1259904106,227,831
12Micah126991111999,895,928
13Nelly125990095,496,600
14Jex jex1269955895,401,620
15Conner1389911668,848,938
16Mookowz138990665,210,551
17Big morty138991010665,037,765
18Tripleslay126990463,138,676
19Matjaz213138990455,773,281
20Tomamaru249988051,239,219
21Iron btb86990048,368,355
22Teddy126990144,679,231
23Skill2pro1389988043,912,873
24Rick132991010042,295,185
25Meesterphat1269977038,428,765
Next Page