COOKING HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Wikky1369905317,862,254
2Nzpurez1389901200,000,000
3Letspk1389901200,000,000
4Pvm chapi1389900200,000,000
5Ironmen1389901200,000,000
6Mario641279902200,000,000
7Teemo1269902200,000,000
8Terriblerng1269900200,000,000
9Rampage13899111200,000,000
10Somer1269900200,000,000
11Reitarzan1269900200,000,000
12Gragnarth1389900147,974,880
13Resi13899111137,367,386
14Keeloro1389900133,061,960
15Maple39909124,304,279
16Andrew1389900124,138,640
17Goku1389900109,814,190
18Fumus1389900104,273,167
19Royalflush138990898,553,607
20Fuge138990598,536,229
21Tay1359911094,327,950
22Chainsawz1389911080,274,890
23Zack1389911075,920,403
24Ghiza3990068,965,155
25Krishuks110990066,858,940
Next Page