CONSTRUCTION HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Gragnarth1389900200,000,000
2Therscaper1389904189,609,742
3Milk bag13899110178,167,228
4Andrew1389900165,722,064
5Fumus1389900159,871,567
6Rampage13899118147,189,610
7Keesi13899111132,385,175
8D e a t h1239900120,193,990
9Rna1309901111,426,092
10Mai13899110106,083,421
11Chainsawz1389911067,870,990
12Tonychapo135990062,383,800
13Huss138990059,629,790
14Xenxia10990656,135,600
15Gim keesi122990050,677,654
16Conner138990050,176,260
17Final baby127990246,830,877
18Skill126990243,326,855
19Goku126990039,681,056
20Ironsidium1389911132,695,142
21Jasons173138990032,443,981
22Xora138990032,319,731
23Gim sky138990028,072,205
24Keeloro138990028,071,947
25Maple3990724,539,007
Next Page