CONSTRUCTION HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Nzpurez1389900200,000,000
2Rileyspeedy13899110200,000,000
3Grandmagis1249900200,000,000
4Nightdrag411389900200,000,000
5Gragnarth1389900200,000,000
6Kebab13899110200,000,000
7Icey bear1149900200,000,000
813lackdrag13899115200,000,000
9Princess1389900200,000,000
10Fatherofsin1269900171,279,984
11Andrew1389900165,722,064
12Fat load1389908163,775,910
13Fumus1389900159,871,567
14Skyline1339900152,671,556
15Sigil1389907148,790,420
16Xenxia13899117148,420,801
17Fugitive39900144,314,352
18Bad omens13899110135,766,620
19Teagan1389900130,525,560
20Maupa13899110126,756,110
21Backtokill1269900122,412,240
22D e a t h1239900120,193,990
23Mccall1389900113,474,136
24Rna1389901111,426,092
25Mario6411699115107,361,131
Next Page