CONSTITUTION HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Jex jex12699114200,000,000
2Hero1389901200,000,000
3A king12699110200,000,000
4Pathax12699010200,000,000
5Skillskill12699010200,000,000
6Lofty13899010200,000,000
7Sharkzahoy1389907200,000,000
8Keeloro749905200,000,000
9Thekit1269905200,000,000
10Lone wolf1199900200,000,000
11Senna13899670200,000,000
12Lazyriotzz1389907200,000,000
13Neverlucky1269901200,000,000
14Xtreme12099010200,000,000
15Sean13899560200,000,000
16Skyzin1389904200,000,000
17Hyperion13899881200,000,000
1813lackdrag1309900200,000,000
19Nelly1259900200,000,000
20Kiyo1389905200,000,000
21Bing1389905200,000,000
22Memrex911389902200,000,000
23Marcelito1389900200,000,000
24Sun1389900200,000,000
25Kibarnis1389907188,876,842
Next Page