ATTACK HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Rank Username Combat Level Rebirths Prestiges Experience
1Sharkzahoy1389907200,000,000
2Neverlucky1269901200,000,000
3Skyzin1389900200,000,000
4Thekit12699110200,000,000
513lackdrag1309901200,000,000
6Marcelito1389900200,000,000
7Zuz1269900200,000,000
8Test121129900151,269,462
9Jex jex12699113149,213,005
10Conner13899010128,986,466
11Matjaz2131389900125,944,496
12Lofty13899112124,602,884
13Ironmen13799447124,531,102
14Newaccplox35990096,155,192
15Timtam35990096,155,192
16Carl5335990096,155,192
17Scape35990096,155,192
18Bigkilla35990096,155,192
19Kibarnis138990485,291,580
20Micah126990478,691,665
21Morfo21269911376,949,635
22Snikkis138990269,867,294
23Peedrinker126990068,315,121
24Umlixo58990066,687,904
25Kiyo138990664,539,697
Next Page