OVERALL HISCORES

Game Mode: EOC, Page: 1

Username Combat Rebirths Prestiges Total Level Experience
1Thelee9241382012,1372,595385,345,011,346
2Resi138889282,594481,911,149,110
3Tomamaru138819152,351140,483,330,909
4Chainsawz138808642,590969,224,748,589
5Yak138768072,588128,041,008,805
6Ironsidium138687642,342130,196,784,174
7Rampage138687502,428787,655,887,182
8Sigil121668202,125661,896,195,966
9Chilly111637321,624279,836,103,086
10Coffee138596322,435473,371,254,051
11Mai138566232,511579,328,017,361
12Zack138565942,4801,037,036,752,622
13Milk bag138546232,565130,694,714,794
14Keesi138545902,595139,026,235,918
15Damakos126485361,394592,864,903,270
16Rick135435502,542274,310,316,367
17Nzpurez138343782,5951,649,173,186,852
18Ironmen138323902,516909,248,471,280
19Rna130303512,496283,131,374,760
20Tay135303332,291247,267,895,204
21Pvm chapi138283582,338631,034,237,553
22Xenxia10263351,47867,042,759,306
23Deadly126212152,037173,846,668,098
24Final baby127182262,16526,696,237,601
25De midget126161681,66879,997,080,388
Next Page